Centralia Middle School Honor Roll

Posted

The following students earned a perfect 4.0 GPA during the fourth quarter: Abigail Bleak, Jamil Cisneros, Giovanni Delaossa, Cynthia Gaytan, Natalia Hedgers, Brianna Hernandez Perez, Audrey Hinkley, Maya Lackie, Jonathon Leedy, Andrew McMillan, Tess McMurry, Daisha Mock, Seanna Satterlee, Alan Silvestre, Julyonna Smith, Satsuki Bringman, Daniel Chapman, Leah Clark, Kycen Donahue, Leah Clark, Kycen Donahue, Makenzie Erickson, Lillian Ferch, Penelope Fuller, Neela Haywood, Adam Leon, Jonah Lowe, Owen Sharp, McKenna Smith, Brooklyn Sprague and Dean Zetz.

 

Eighth Grade

               3.50-3.99

Trinity Burleson, Timothy Delair, Mackenzi Hakki, Olivia Gruginski, Yarlei Jaimes Lugo, Sarai Lopez-Rojas, Emier Parish, Kyle Ready, Avalon Dejong, Blanca Sanchez, Rubin Puris, Elijah Towne, Dylan Davis, Kezra Smith, Chloe-Marie Bonomi, Rhianna Clark, Braylee Blankenship, Alyssa Martin, Mia Armendariz, Jace Springer, Sadie Mecham, Garrett Paull, Camila Garibay Sierra, Zayne Dijos, Juliana Mendoza, Ava Kempf, Marcella Rivas, Nickolas Kaech, Sadie Gutierrez, Tyler Morrow, Edith Reyes, Charlie Sprouse, Connor Kimball, Elven Chavez-Rojas, Thomas Taylor-Heath, Luna Martinez Arevalo, Donovan Galloway, Landon Freeborn, Payton Baumel, Dulce Ruiz Nino, Andrea Mendoza Rivas, Nicholas Morrow, Brian Norris and Kevyn Perez Quintero.

 

               3.20-3.49

Lenci Lima, Zaden Waggoner, Robert Frankovich, Anthony Perez-Martinez, Ian Hudson, Kirsten Kifer, William Heap, Michael Hutson-Wilson, Kaily Knapp, Ivy Navarrete, Steven Bolt, Alia Gomez, Lesley Rangel-Velazquez, Ayla Guerrero, Sara Jane Budziak, Jordyn Sims and Brianna Myers.

 

Seventh Grade

             3.50-3.99

Kiana Brown, Samantha Estus, Julia Ford, Swen Lilly, Evan Thummel, Rocco Waring, Terri Holley, Stephanie Sanchez-Gomez, Marlie Cooper, Tristin Henning, Cayden Fenton, Abigail Orellana-Gutierrez, Elizabeth Osborne, Kiarra Prue, Megan Tokstad, Josemanuel Alatorre, Makenna Horst, Isaac Wallace, Olivia Trotter, Olivia Schneider, Natalia Rosales-Norris, Adrianna Dschaak, Logan Baker, Arianna Newell, Hudson Waterfield, Chloe Eiswald, Silvio Aceituno, Emeric David, Thomas Olney Ward, Oscar Rivas, Claire Haskins, Shaun Bedsole, Lourdes Rodriguez, Chevelle Bussart, Alayna Carlson, Cole Ozretich, Eli Baldwin, Michael Northcutt, Will Guthrie, Maya Kunkel, Ayedan Perdue, Skyla Denton and Jake Johnson.

 

                3.20-3.49

Saphire Robertson, Brissett Rojas, Rosa Rodriguez, Irais Carrillo Montenegro, Tayden Martin, Kamryn Hernandez Trudeau, Clara Campbell, Lilly Cook, Isaiah Mejia, Miranda Hanchett, Brock Kinterknecht, Adan Perez, Lillykate Freeman, Ayana Saucedo, Yakira Solano-Lopez, McKenzie McAllister and Aaron Wu.