Chehalis Middle School Honor Roll

Posted

Following are members of the Chehalis Middle School first-semester honor roll.

Students are listed from highest to lowest GPA.

 

Eighth Grade

4.0

Yasmine V. Azcunaga, Madison K. Baine, Isabella M. Barnett, Margo G. Catudio, Hardit S. Dhudwal, Adam Flexhaug, Nathan L. Flexhaug, Hadley J. Hoffman, Eden S. Hornby, Tayla R. Hoskins, Madisyn G. Jensen, Miles P. Martin, Shia M. Martinez, Heidi L. Meier, Elizabeth J. Mittge, Jonathan R. Moloney, Ha H. Nguyen, KD K. Obtinario, Madelynn Panther, Kaitlyn F. Richards, Lydia R. Smith, Ruby B. Stanton, Gale E. Steiner, Hailey L. Sturdevant, Berkeley E. Varick, Skylie A. Voie, Ariana D. Wheaton, Leah M. White, Violet J. White-Pierce 

3.8 to 3.99

Lauren K. Kelley, Francesca C. Remund, Lewis C. Allen, Trinity J. Gist, Zoey M. Kalland, Eli W. Letcher, Jasmine M. Lopez Padilla, Reese K. Mishler, Ashley M. Mueller, Wyatt A. Rogerson, Graysen H. Serl, Emma J. Thomas, Abigail F. Young, Connor L. Coleman, Gage K. Grisham, Tavyn E. Hundley, Amyah K. Middleton, Emma M. Palmer, Devan J. Cook, Terazina R. Dietzen, Relynn C. Whitson, Jaden A. Jensen, Caroline R. Buzzard, Aubrey G. Prigmore, Marcello Carrasco, Leslie Morales Colula, Symara L. Morgan,Kylee M. Nelson, Collin L. Graber, Drake L. Hadaller Patterson, Christian T. Hovde, Selena Arceo, Cole Ozretich, Zoe R. Schmitz, Braden D. Sayers, Hayden D. Westlund, Cayden J. Marquez, Ellen J. Hoogendoorn, Jaidyn I. Phelps, Olive M. Staloch

 

3.5 to 3.79

Hayden J. Niemi, Alysha J. Quick, Micah A. Sutmiller, Paul B. Winter-Jackson, Noelani M. Hafoka, Joshua E. Norvell, Darrel L. Spreadborough, Emily E Stajduhar, Jamen B. Dickson, Dhredyn S. Hadley, Daniela Hernandez Diaz, Riley M. Kellogg, Peyton Z. Santiago, Isla L. Jimenez, Jax A. Potter, Bailey E. Armitage, Dane S. Letcher, Rowan K. Robinson, Autumn L. Smith, Hunter T. Riley, Ace M. Zahn, Brooklynn R. Lopez, Francia Luque, Gabe D. South, Kimberly A. French, Kade A. Warner, Zane P. Glenn, Davion A. Hairston, Abigail L. Nesary, Catcher P. Patterson, Phoenix Shaffer, Cory R. Woods, Justin E. Hazlett Jr.

 

3.2 to 3.49

Abigail M. Parker, Haley S. Wilson, Amanda H. Linwood, Janayah A. Morales, Violet A. Ratkie, Ryann E. Overby, Anais E. Flores, Kaitlyn C. Gill, Isabel M. Thompson, Daniel Springer Chalmers, Taylor S. Pannkuk, Kyan L. Porter, Tyson R. Simkins, Noah D. Romero, Savannah V. Bryant, Carson T. Smith, Riley A. Carter, Caleb A. Dix, Walker T. Sampson, Brody G. Sayers, Elizabeth M. Simonds-Buckmeir, Kaylee C. Campagna, Jonah E. Layton

 

Seventh Grade

4.0

Jane M. Birchard, Dilyn M. Boeck, Gabriel D. Burger, Kenley J. Fragner, Violet A. Gorman, Ashlen A. Gruginski, Ayden M. Jacobson, Gabriel J. Leith, Daisy L. Lochner, Elsie A. Morton, Capri O’Neill, Tyler O. Porter, Landon R. Schow, Tanner L. Tobin, Taylor A. Tobin, Tyrus J. Vantuyl, Joshua V. Vigre, Jackson W. Waltrip, Graham P. Wilson

 

3.8 to 3.99

Raegan Degravelles, Wyatt A. Nieman, Peter C. Burman, Enrique N. Flores, Taylee M. Leigh, Briana K. Vazquez-Hernandez, Gracie L. Elam, Isabella A. Prince, Jared M. Munsell, Kaid S. Peterson, Sophie A. Swehosky, Kaleb C. Whittaker, Joy Cushman, Emmett A. Goodman, Jayden A. Martinez, Cayden C. Porter, Aubrey R. Goodeill, Ava K. Hamilton, Ella C. Olsen, Tyler I. Melendez, Haiden A. Bartel, Vivianna E. Blankinship, Joelie A. Corey, Carter S. Culletto, Lily G. Mannikko, Madison Otten, Evelynn C. Satterfield, Genevieve M. Buss, James W. Fagerness, Xander J. Paulis, Michael B. Dixon, Hudson A. McCallum

 

3.5 to 3.79

Kevin J. Fuss, David C. Grady III, Desiree A. McLaughlin, Hunter R. Wilson, Solomon C. Dennis, Morgan Ulmer, Mayvn P. Shannon, Allison A. Smitherman, Adam T. White, Breanna L. Munsell, Jesse L. Snodgrass, Carly M. Aldrich, Jayce P. Ayers, Wyatt D. Breen, Cooper A. Brown, Lincoln H. James, Holden L. Kunz, Avery J. Sahlin, Liam T. Land, Nataley R. Molina Gomez, Sienna F. Ames, Owen D. Wright, Madilynn R. McManus, Moises Monzon Gaspar, Robyn V. Prescott, Meygan K. Smith-Pogue, Jack A. Robison, Maleea D. Ayers, Andrea Boites-Arellano, Maya N. Flores, Messina Occhino, Bella A. Roe, Hayden J. Rooney, Teagan E. Rovito, Julia C. Slinger, Tresure A. Undesser, Riley J. Pennington, Aiden R. Smith, Madyson L. Boren

 

3.2 to 3.49

Joell B. Cagle, Matthew J. Geelhoed, Leonardo N. Maria, Chad S. Meinking, Maximo A. Arancibia, Eastyn J. Hansen, Ryder H. Buck, Madison L. Norwood, John P. Garcia-Morfin, Hayden J. Collins, Kobe R. Arevalo, Jackson S. Coronel, Luke G. McMillan, Lorelei E. Stevens, Zoe M. Sanchez Medel

 

Sixth Grade

4.0

Sophia R. Allen, Neilla S. Brumback, Natalie A. Butler, Collin D. Elder, Zeke Gonzalez, Ayanna M. Harmon, Sophia Heidinger, Lucy M. Hornby, Raya J. Jensen, Khushmanpreet Kaur, Reece W. Marquez, Annabelle A. Nakano, Karly J. Rasmussen, Mila K. Riis, Idrissa P. Sayaogo, Brendan M. Stevens, Asha Vianne R. Tummeti, Coby J. Walker, Gage Wiens, Bella K. Yip

 

3.8 to 3.99

Gabriel A. Alvarado, Madalyn L. Anderson, Karlie D. Bennett, Madeline B. Bradley, Harper K. Grisham, Wyatt R. Hoffman, Cael A. Justice, Mia S. Leslie, Rayah A. Middleton, Isabella J. Paniagua, Erin E. Sandberg, Linden C. Varick, Payton T. Arevalo, Georgia M. Mills, Kate E. Mordick, Hunter L. Riley, Rylen L. Sonner, Kloey S. Sparks, Isabelle C. Teeter, Sierra R. Wood, Aubree R. Lloyd, Addyson A. Arthurs, Judah R. Beard, Karina Q. Lei, Fisher B. Minor, Addisyn G. Olson, Julian H. Palacios Rivera, Maycee L. Sons, John L. Alexander, Magali C. Jimenez, Natalee N. McAllister, Maximus L. Mishler, Aspen B. Misner, Madilyn M. Nesary, Kayden J. Owens, Evan C. Smith, Emma G. Veach

 

3.5 to 3.79

Max Coulter, Avery J. Garner, Ryker T. Jensen, Michael K. Voong, Alexis N. Salazar, Jackson R. Tracy Solorio, Jacob E. Johnson, Ethan P. Clark, Jonathan M. Hartwell, Kaarlynn E. Hundley, Sergio A. Martinez, Alson D. Parsons, Carter V. Queen, Raeleigh C. Bishop, Natali A. Martinez, Aspen J. Gist, Chase W. Patterson, Tristyn R. Taylor, Makiah J. Davies, Keara B. Denton, Noah R. Shegrud, Tristan A. Skol, Otto Smith, Charlie E. Trodahl, Cah J. Williams, Tinsley A. Brown, Hayden B. Collins, Walter E. Dix, Shaylee R. Miles, Jacob M. Price, Constantine D. Robertson, Kiana E. Tennison, Jay W. Bieker, James L. Duong, Jacek E. Justice, Morgan P. Randt Williams, Rebecca L. Fogde, Bailey M. Koehn, Marline A. Miller, Jaykob R. Search, Rowen C. Hollinger, Romero A. Villagomez Gomez

 

3.2 to 3.49

Urijah J. Dix, Elaina G. Meza, Tristan D. Withrow, Trevor H. Riley, Kaedyn P. Suom, Gemma V. Hansen, Owen S. Gafford, Alleyah M. Simmons, Makyler E. Ahrens, Carter R. Jackson, Sukhmanpreet Kaur, Sophia R. Stelle, Emily M. Wilkes, Brody M. Smeall, Brady C. Holmes, Aiden Montenegro-Corona, Christopher J. Johnson, Kylah A. Overby, Aiyana K. Goddard, Heidi S. Hernandez Cervantes, Samuel C. Horner, Jorge A. Jimenez Nicolas, Kimberly P. Segovia Velis

Commenting is currently disabled for all users